- LSK Kvinner (W) vs Kolbotn (W)- 2024-05-04 14:45:00
- Monaco vs Clermont- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Real Sociedad B vs Celta vigo b- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lahden Reipas vs JaPS B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- OTP vs JPS- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Spartak Kostroma vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Avangard vs Volga Ulyanovsk- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lisen vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Most-Sous- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Tatran LM- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Shabab vs Al Raed- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Tai vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rigas Futbola skola II vs Ogre United- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Krka- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Enkoping vs Hudiksvalls ABK- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Jednota Banova vs Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Namestovo vs Rimavska Sobota- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Novohrad Lucenec vs Spisske Podhradie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- RSC Hamsik Academy vs Galanta- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Nove Mesto vs FK Belusa- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun vs OK castkovce- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Duslo Sala vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Fomat Martin vs MFK Dubnica nad Vahom- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
Red Arrows vs ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 0 Dec 09 2020
via: Matches
Red Arrows vs ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 2 Nov 02 2019
via: Matches
ZESCO United Ndola vs Red Arrows 1 - 2 Dec 15 2021
via: Matches
Red Arrows vs ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 1 Jun 10 2018
via: Matches
Red Arrows vs ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 0 Jan 08 2022
via: Matches
Red Arrows vs ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 1 Apr 10 2019
via: Matches
ZESCO United Ndola vs Red Arrows 2 - 1 Apr 28 2021
via: Matches
Zesco Ndola Girls (W) vs Red Arrows FC (W) 1 - 0 Aug 18 2021
via: Matches